Gong Hyo Jin (1980)

Gong Hyo Jin (1980)

  • Share

Other Name: 공효진 孔曉振 Kong Hyo Jin Olive Kong Kong Olive Olive Gong Gong Olive
Age: 42
Birthday: April, 04, 1980
Nationality: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 172 CM

img