Im Yoon Ah (1990)

Im Yoon Ah (1990)

  • Share

Other Name: 임윤아 林潤妸 Lim Yoon Ah Yoong Deer Yoona Goddess Yoong Alligator Yoong
Age: 32
Birthday: May, 30, 1990
Nationality: Daerim-dong, Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168 CM

img