Lee Seung Ki (1987)

Lee Seung Ki (1987)

  • Share

Other Name: 이승기 李勝基 李昇基 李升基 イ・スンギ Lee Seung Gi Lee Sung Ki Lee Sung Gi Ли Сын-Ги อี ซึง-กี
Age: 35
Birthday: January, 13, 1987
Nationality: Banghak 1(il)-dong, Seoul, South Korea
Height: 182 CM

img