Lee Seong Yeol (INFINITE) (1991)

Lee Seong Yeol (INFINITE) (1991)

  • Share

Other Name: 이성열 李成烈 Lee Sung Yeol Lee Seong Yul Lee Sung Yul
Age: 31
Birthday: August, 27, 1991
Nationality: Yongin, Gyeonggi Province, South Korea
Height: 183 CM

img