Shin Se Kyeong (1990)

Shin Se Kyeong (1990)

  • Share

Other Name: 신세경 申世炅 Shin Se Gyeong Sin Se Kyeong Sin Se Gyeong Shin Se Kyung Shin Se Gyung Sin Se Kyung
Age: 32
Birthday: July, 29, 1990
Nationality: Yangcheon-gu, Seoul, South Korea
Height: 164 CM

img